LEGAL COUNSELNEAR ME

CLV Partners

Real Estate Lawyers in Budapest, Budapest

Address
Révay utca 12 Budapest Hungary
Languages
Hungarian, English

At a Glance

CLV Partners is a Budapest-based law firm focusing on real estate, employment law, civil litigation, tax law and corporate law. The firm serves clients in Hungarian and English from its office at Révay utca 12 Budapest Hungary.

About CLV Partners

CLV Partners is a law firm based in Budapest, Hungary, advising clients on Corporate Law, Employment Law, Litigation, Tax Law and Real Estate Law. Contact the firm directly to discuss your matter and arrange a consultation.

CLV Partners

Révay utca 12 Budapest Hungary, Budapest, Budapest

Case Match

Describe your legal issue and we'll instantly check it against the practice areas this firm lists.

Instant match based on this firm's listed practice areas — not legal advice. Always confirm directly with the firm.

Is this your firm?

This is a public listing that hasn't been claimed yet. Claim it to complete verification — email, phone, website and office checks — and display the Verified badge that builds client trust.

Common Questions About CLV Partners

What type of cases does CLV Partners handle?

CLV Partners lists the following practice areas on its LegalCounselNearMe profile: Real Estate, Employment Law, Civil Litigation, Tax Law, Corporate Law. Contact the firm directly to confirm it can take your specific matter.

Where is CLV Partners located?

CLV Partners is located at Révay utca 12 Budapest Hungary, Budapest, Budapest.

What languages does CLV Partners speak?

CLV Partners serves clients in Hungarian and English.

How can I contact CLV Partners?

You can reach CLV Partners by phone at +36 1 7997700, through its website.

Is CLV Partners verified by LegalCounselNearMe?

Not yet. This is a public directory listing that hasn't been claimed. Firms earn the Verified badge by completing email, phone, website and office checks plus bar license information.