LEGAL COUNSELNEAR ME

Baker McKenzie Poland

Employment Law Lawyers in Warsaw, Warsaw

Address
Rondo Daszyńskiego 1 Warsaw Poland
Languages
Polish, English

At a Glance

Baker McKenzie Poland is a Warsaw-based law firm focusing on employment law, civil litigation, tax law, corporate law and intellectual property. The firm serves clients in Polish and English from its office at Rondo Daszyńskiego 1 Warsaw Poland.

About Baker McKenzie Poland

Baker McKenzie Poland is a law firm based in Warsaw, Poland, advising clients on Corporate Law, Employment Law, Tax Law, Litigation and Intellectual Property. Contact the firm directly to discuss your matter and arrange a consultation.

Baker McKenzie Poland

Rondo Daszyńskiego 1 Warsaw Poland, Warsaw, Warsaw

Case Match

Describe your legal issue and we'll instantly check it against the practice areas this firm lists.

Instant match based on this firm's listed practice areas — not legal advice. Always confirm directly with the firm.

Is this your firm?

This is a public listing that hasn't been claimed yet. Claim it to complete verification — email, phone, website and office checks — and display the Verified badge that builds client trust.

Common Questions About Baker McKenzie Poland

What type of cases does Baker McKenzie Poland handle?

Baker McKenzie Poland lists the following practice areas on its LegalCounselNearMe profile: Employment Law, Civil Litigation, Tax Law, Corporate Law, Intellectual Property. Contact the firm directly to confirm it can take your specific matter.

Where is Baker McKenzie Poland located?

Baker McKenzie Poland is located at Rondo Daszyńskiego 1 Warsaw Poland, Warsaw, Warsaw.

What languages does Baker McKenzie Poland speak?

Baker McKenzie Poland serves clients in Polish and English.

How can I contact Baker McKenzie Poland?

You can reach Baker McKenzie Poland by phone at +48 22 3143300, through its website.

Is Baker McKenzie Poland verified by LegalCounselNearMe?

Not yet. This is a public directory listing that hasn't been claimed. Firms earn the Verified badge by completing email, phone, website and office checks plus bar license information.